$389,000.00 ($468.68 / sqft )
1515 Pinellas Bayway S 15 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NEW PRICE now only $389,900 and yes there is more! An AWESOME INCENTIVE to close on or before May 30th with 6 months worth of the Buyers Condo Fees paid a value of up to $5,568!!! Make your Tierra V
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 830 sqft
- Approx. 4.84 acres
- Provided by ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
- Contact Allen Collins
- DMCA Notice