$2,200.00 ($1.85 / sqft )
1101 A 28th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow with a detached garage in the heart of St. Petersburg. This home features fresh interior paint, gleaming hardwood floors, and abundant na
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1190 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Brian Hollenbeck
- DMCA Notice