$1,295.00 ($1.54 / sqft )
10022 Lantana Avenue A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Both Unit A and Unit B are available. This updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom half duplex at 10022 N Lantana Ave in Tampa is freshly painted and move in ready, featuring a brand new granite countertop in t
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 840 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
- Contact Dylan Hamilton
- DMCA Notice