$99,900.00 ($98.91 / sqft )
10038 62nd Terrace N 23 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Lovely home! Updated and move in ready condo located in a guard gated 55+ community in the St. Pete/Seminole area, just 3 miles from Madeira Beach. Light and bright, this turnkey unit features 2 bedro
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1010 sqft
- Approx. 11.34 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Peter Nemethy
- DMCA Notice