$260,000.00 ($208.00 / sqft )
2254 Chianti Place 66 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BEST VALUE 2 BEDROOM WITH AN ATTACHED GARAGE IN Tuscany at Innisbrook. NO MILESTONE | NO FLOODING | LOW HOA | OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE. This beautifully appointed residence features 2 bedrooms + d
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1250 sqft
- Provided by SAHAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY
- Contact Sahar Edmonds
- DMCA Notice