$199,000.00 ($108.15 / sqft )
6834 Mount Pleasant Road Ne 75 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
GREAT DEAL on this well maintained and move in ready home! 10 feet elevation high and dry! Don't miss this stunning 2008 two bed/two bath home with 1,080 sq ft of living space. Parking is side by sid
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1840 sqft
- Provided by BAREFOOT REALTY GROUP
- Contact Charity Cicardo
- DMCA Notice