$667,999.00 ($173.87 / sqft )
13716 Buchanan Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
What's Special: Deep Backyard | Close to Amenities | Dedicated Study | Gourmet Kitchen. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Cascata at 13716 Buchana
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3842 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice