$899,900.00 ($359.67 / sqft )
758 Claudia Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location, location and over $35k price reduction!! In the heart of coastal palm harbor! This exquisite, freshly painted and updated home is perfectly situated in one of floridas premier golf cartable
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2502 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Michelle Dinsmore
- DMCA Notice