$1,395,000.00 ($386.86 / sqft )
10102 Loetscher Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great investment or family compound opportunity! 5 homes on over 18 acres. The main home is 3 bed/ 2 bath with a wrap around porch. 3 of the mobile homes are currently leased and income producing.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3606 sqft
- Approx. 18.24 acres
- Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
- Contact Earl Williams
- DMCA Notice