$335,000.00 ($139.29 / sqft )
516 Rapid Falls Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 516 Rapid Falls Dr, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with 1,776 sq ft of potential in the sought after Highland Ridge neighborhood. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this property o
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2405 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Mike Wheaton
- DMCA Notice