$1,675.00 ($3.11 / sqft )
2 Causeway Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
WATERVIEW 55+ FURNISHED SUMMER RENTAL ON THE DUNEDIN CAUSEWAY! Neat, furnished and super clean, this 1 BR/1 BA, 2ND FLOOR condo is located directly on the Causeway and just a 5 MINUTE WALK TO THE BEAC
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 539 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- Contact Matthew Moskalczyk
- DMCA Notice