$339,000.00 ($233.15 / sqft )
1119 Newton Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 1119 Newton Ave S Your Completely Renovated St. Petersburg Sanctuary. Discover modern living in the heart of St. Petersburg's desirable Thirteenth Street Heights neighborhood! This charmi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1454 sqft
- Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- Contact Michael Schultz
- DMCA Notice