$308,999.00 ($341.06 / sqft )
406 Cedar Avenue 408 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hyde Park Towers A South Tampa Jewel | 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Water Views located just off Davis Island bridge and close walk to Downtown Tampa! THIS SEL
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 906 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Colleen Neelon PA
- DMCA Notice