$219,900.00 ($194.95 / sqft )
16545 Lake Brigadoon Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautiful maintained 2 Story Townhouse located in the desirable Northdale/Carrollwood Area~ This comfortable unit offers 2 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths with 1104sq ft. The kitchen, whi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1128 sqft
- Provided by RIVERVIEW REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Lucy Werner
- DMCA Notice