$998,000.00 ($989.10 / sqft )
11500 Gulf Boulevard 313 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
High occupancy 94% in 2025 & income generating nightly rental this is your chance to own a luxury hotel suite at ocean club on treasure island. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with just over 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1009 sqft
- Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
- Contact Crystal Brady
- DMCA Notice