$1,395,000.00 ($258.19 / sqft )
2209 Lost River Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
***Price Reduced To Sell*** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 3 car garage custom built one story home located in the desirable community of Lost River Preserve. The prop
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5403 sqft
- Approx. 2.02 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- Contact Randy Clunn, P.A.
- DMCA Notice