$568,100.00 ($279.03 / sqft )
10121 4th Street E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled Paradise Island home with an open floor plan. Kitchen has granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. There is a back screened in porch to watch the sun
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2036 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- Contact Deborah Levittino
- DMCA Notice