$380,000.00 ($163.37 / sqft )
5926 Phoebenest Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Style, comfort, and modern finishes come together beautifully in this updated villa located on a shaded street within FishHawk Ranchs gated Phoebe Park community. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a split
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2326 sqft
- Provided by EATON REALTY
- Contact Chanelle Brennan
- DMCA Notice