$749,856.00 ($136.14 / sqft )
3475 Sherrouse Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AT $1.49/sq foot YOU CAN'T EVEN BUILD FOR THAT!! Welcome to this extraordinary North Lakeland estate, offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and near
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5508 sqft
- Approx. 5.08 acres
- Provided by ELEVE REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Danielle Davis
- DMCA Notice