$1,539,000.00 ($352.26 / sqft )
708 Kentucky Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated luxury in this brand new, custom built home located in the highly sought after Riverside Heights neighborhood within the City of Tampa. Riverside Heights has four beautiful parks a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4369 sqft
- Provided by FRANK BURNS REALTY INC
- Contact Tracy Hamilton
- DMCA Notice