$649,000.00 ($465.57 / sqft )
1480 Gulf Boulevard 109 More Like This Login To Like
This is the best value in the building! Now sold furnished and at a new lower price. Wake up to glorious morning sunrises over the Intracoastal from your beautifully renovated and elevated first flo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1394 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Kerryn Ellson
- DMCA Notice