$459,000.00 ($197.08 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Significant price reduction from the original list price makes this an outstanding opportunity for buyers. Seller is offering up to $10,000 toward buyer closing costs with a full price offer. With its
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2329 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Kita Martinez
- DMCA Notice