$139,000.00 ($83.94 / sqft )
539 Mount Piney Avenue Ne 689 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
This well maintained home built in 1973 offers 1074 sq ft of living space and comes fully furnished, making it the perfect turnkey option for seasonal or year round living. This home features 2 spaci
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1656 sqft
- Provided by BAREFOOT REALTY GROUP
- Contact Roxanne Noling
- DMCA Notice