$350,000.00 ($280.67 / sqft )
4119 Harrisburg Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photos have been digitally altered. Motivated seller! Situated on a quiet lot in Shore Acres, this renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a bright and inviting space that perfectly em
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1247 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Elber Garcia Romero
- DMCA Notice