$29,900.00 ($32.50 / sqft )
39249 Lizabeth Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2/2 mobile home with lots of potential on 0.15/acre. Public water hookup available and septic tank on property in unknown condition. Not currently hooked to any utilities. Situated down secluded dirt
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by J & R REALTY & INV. INC.
- Contact Robert Herring
- DMCA Notice