$115,000.00 ($100.44 / sqft )
3730 Cadbury Circle 431 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy comfort, convenience, and a welcoming community in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, ideally located on the 4th floor of the desirable Whittier Building in Jacaranda TraceVenices premier, gated comm
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1145 sqft
- Approx. 24.18 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Danielle Tringali
- DMCA Notice