$349,900.00 ($202.14 / sqft )
435 3rd Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICE JUST SLASHED: Your Florida Coastal Dream Home is Now an Unmissable Investment Opportunity! This immaculately maintained, coastal style home in a highly coveted NON FLOOD ZONE has just received a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1731 sqft
- Provided by DONOVAN HOME SALES INC
- Contact Karen Donovan
- DMCA Notice