$275,000.00 ($190.18 / sqft )
8210 Fir Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8210 Fir Drive, Tampa, FL 33619 a property full of opportunity with no HOA and no CDD! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home features a spacious layou
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1446 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Michael Matthews
- DMCA Notice