$400,000.00 ($234.19 / sqft )
7326 Sheffield Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
An excellent property in a super quiet neighborhood. This beautiful house is just minutes away from the airport , Veterans Expressway and I 275. Additionally, its close to convenience stores, shops, a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1708 sqft
- Provided by LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Yemma Gallardo Pedreira
- DMCA Notice