$536,661.00 ($134.84 / sqft )
9026 Sundance Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. The 3000 square foot single story Red Rock is a thoughtfully designed home that blends comfort, functionality, and flexibility, perfect for those who love space and style. With 4 b
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3980 sqft
- Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Candace Merry
- DMCA Notice