$49,000.00 ($41.11 / sqft )
86 Pindo Palm Street W Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Golf, Pools (plural!), Shuffleboard, Tennis, Pickleball, and Community! Ready to make the Palm Hill Country Club lifestyle your new home? This is your own private tropical oasis with nearly every
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1192 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Kyle Sasser LLC
- DMCA Notice