$1,950.00 ($0.91 / sqft )
11070 Crescent Deer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Absolutely stunning & practically brand new built in 2024! This Luxury 3 Bedroom / 2.5 bath townhome comes with all the features you would expect from a brand new construction home, including a GE Sta
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2142 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Sandy Chouhan
- DMCA Notice