$779,000.00 ($163.31 / sqft )
6121 Sunway Point Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
SELLER MOTIVATED....This beautiful and peaceful home is nestled on a perfect lot with Lake Church as its backdrop. Gorgeous all day views that will make you stand and just enjoy watching nature do it
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4770 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Terry Sobzak
- DMCA Notice