$289,000.00 ($324.72 / sqft )
6113 Palma Del Mar Boulevard S 221 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to life on Isla Del Sol, where island serenity meets effortless access to the best of Tampa Bay. This inviting two bedroom, two bath condo is move in ready and also perfectly suited to continu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 890 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- Contact Chase Walseth
- DMCA Notice