$414,900.00 ($244.92 / sqft )
2606 Henry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath Tampa home featuring a rare dual living layout with a private entry suiteideal for income potentia
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1694 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Anastasia Fischer
- DMCA Notice