$124,900.00 ($87.77 / sqft )
7129 Mount Arlington Drive Ne 440 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
This AWESOME One Bed /One Bath home is a MUST SEE!! So many things make this 1972 home special, and no damage from the 2024 storms. Sit on the front porch with your coffee and enjoy the cool breeze
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1423 sqft
- Provided by BAREFOOT REALTY GROUP
- Contact Roxanne Noling
- DMCA Notice