$289,000.00 ($227.92 / sqft )
7465 Bay Island Drive S 118 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
MASSIVE PRICE REDUCTION! This is your chance to get an AMAZING deal on this beautiful corner unit condo. Instant equity!! Great home or investment!! This is the best price in the community for the
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1268 sqft
- Provided by A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS
- Contact Karen Czarnik
- DMCA Notice