$549,990.00 ($196.85 / sqft )
8331 Peggy Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Great opportunity to acquire a fully operational, income generating Airbnb in Tampa perfect for investors seeking immediate cash flow or buyers wanting a luxury move in ready home with strong rental p
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2794 sqft
- Provided by JPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Amanda Arocha Miguez
- DMCA Notice