$2,300.00 ($1.83 / sqft )
7871 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
SUMMER RENTAL! Beautiful updated waterfront condo available May 15th thru November 1st, 2026. Monthly rent is $2300.00 and includes basic cable, internet, water, sewer, trash and $75 credit towards el
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1255 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Kathy Lingelbach
- DMCA Notice