$664,900.00 ($257.02 / sqft )
9009 Palm Key Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated WATERFRONT LIVING in this beautifully upgraded townhome located within the gated community of Bayside Terrace on Old Tampa Bay. Whether youre looking for a full time residence, sea
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2587 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Nisa Gonzalez Smook
- DMCA Notice