$495,000.00 ($146.10 / sqft )
16251 Diamond Bay Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Bright, open, and inviting with 10 foot ceilingsthis home captures the essence of relaxed Florida living. BRAND new upgraded Luxury Vynil Flooring in formal areas and bedrooms. The entire interior has
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3388 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- Contact Kathy Yannes
- DMCA Notice