$388,990.00 ($360.18 / sqft )
1621 7th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this completely remodeled home featuring an income producing finished bonus accessory space, perfect for added flexibility or rental potential. Welcome to 1621 7th Ave N, a beautifully upgrad
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Jimmy Cosentino
- DMCA Notice