$149,900.00 ($161.18 / sqft )
5080 Locust Street Ne 328 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
SUPER NICE PRICE DROP MEMORIAL DAY SPECIAL Great Buy Enjoy low maintenance Florida living in this well kept 55+ community. This third floor 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence is high and dry, offering a
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 930 sqft
- Provided by BENOOT REALTY
- Contact Lisa Siver
- DMCA Notice