$350,000.00 ($218.07 / sqft )
2040 Forest Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SIGNIFICANT PRICE REDUCTION. Bring all offers. Incredible opportunity for buyers. This special home is an easy to turn key rental or single family h
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1605 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Martha VanCamp
- DMCA Notice