$199,000.00 ($318.40 / sqft )
7910 Sun Island Drive S 203 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Breathtaking boca ciega direct water views from this 2nd floor furnished condo in bay island's premier gated 55+ community! Enjoy a vibrant lifestyle living on the water in this active and secure comm
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 625 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Stephanie Slavick
- DMCA Notice