$319,900.00 ($201.83 / sqft )
11030 Blaine Top Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Price improvement!! Step into this charming, move in ready townhome nestled in a quiet and well maintained community, thoughtfully designed for comfortable everyday living. The updated kitchen feature
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1585 sqft
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Fadia Bazzi
- DMCA Notice