$339,500.00 ($174.10 / sqft )
225 Country Club Drive C326 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Price reduced. This is a beautifully appointed condo in a well sought location a tranquil beautiful, serene high & dry safe third level rare and very spacious (1950sq ft). Located less than seven mile
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1950 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact CathyLee Kjellstrand-Granucci
- DMCA Notice