$405,000.00 ($126.52 / sqft )
10335 Shady Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**MOTIVATED SELLERS**PRICE IMPROVEMENT**Welcome to this beautifully maintained, nearly new built 2022 home located in Riverviews highly desirable South Creek community. Offering 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathro
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3201 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- Contact Bradley Livingston, PA
- DMCA Notice