$340,000.00 ($217.95 / sqft )
15166 Eckerley Drive More Like This Login To Like
2022 manufactured home is nestled on a spacious 2.5 acre lot in Weeki Wachee, Florida a hidden gem known for its crystal clear springs, mermaid shows, and abundant outdoor adventures. Perfect for nat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1560 sqft
- Approx. 2.50 acres
- Provided by FAIR FEE REALTY
- Contact Salvador Aguilar
- DMCA Notice