$393,000.00 ($186.08 / sqft )
7004 Lambright Court Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. Bank Approved Short Sale Discover the potential at 7004 Lambright Ct, a well located 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Tampa with no HOA or CDD. Offering 1,605 s
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2112 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Aaron Barker
- DMCA Notice